Games by Pool (top)
Pool: A (16)
| Super Pool |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
A3 | Swish |
55 |
Fri, 6:00 PM |
2 |
|
A1 | STORM UA |
53 |
A4 | OPS Kindschy UA Rise |
40 |
Fri, 7:10 PM |
1 |
|
A2 | Phenom United |
20 |
A3 | Swish |
67 |
Sat, 8:20 AM |
4 |
|
A4 | OPS Kindschy UA Rise |
51 |
A1 | STORM UA |
55 |
Sat, 9:30 AM |
2 |
|
A2 | Phenom United |
52 |
Pool: B (16)
| Super Pool |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
B3 | REACH Legends-Jayson |
51 |
Fri, 7:10 PM |
3 |
|
B1 | Martin Bros UA Rise |
61 |
B4 | Indy Heat Red |
57 |
Fri, 7:10 PM |
8 |
|
B2 | WM Lakers 3SGB |
78 |
B3 | REACH Legends-Jayson |
76 |
Sat, 8:20 AM |
3 |
|
B4 | Indy Heat Red |
43 |
B1 | Martin Bros UA Rise |
73 |
Sat, 9:30 AM |
3 |
|
B2 | WM Lakers 3SGB |
71 |
Pool: C (16)
| Super Pool |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
C3 | MI Playmakers |
56 |
Fri, 7:10 PM |
9 |
|
C4 | 5Star 3SGB |
51 |
C1 | Indiana Game UA Rise |
42 |
Fri, 8:20 PM |
8 |
|
C2 | DTO Elite |
27 |
C3 | MI Playmakers |
58 |
Sat, 8:20 AM |
5 |
|
C1 | Indiana Game UA Rise |
47 |
C4 | 5Star 3SGB |
63 |
Sat, 8:20 AM |
6 |
|
C2 | DTO Elite |
50 |
Pool: D (16)
| |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
D1 | D Rice Elite |
58 |
Fri, 6:00 PM |
9 |
|
D2 | Hardwood Midwest |
50 |
D3 | Train2Play Hoops |
67 |
Fri, 8:20 PM |
19 |
|
D4 | Indiana Game Black |
59 |
D3 | Train2Play Hoops |
50 |
Sat, 8:20 AM |
7 |
|
D1 | D Rice Elite |
52 |
D4 | Indiana Game Black |
45 |
Sat, 9:30 AM |
9 |
|
D2 | Hardwood Midwest |
62 |
Pool: E (16)
| |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
E3 | B3 Athletics Oray |
62 |
Fri, 6:00 PM |
14 |
|
E1 | NO Wolfpack |
54 |
E1 | NO Wolfpack |
38 |
Sat, 8:20 AM |
8 |
|
E2 | The HOUSE National |
59 |
E2 | The HOUSE National |
53 |
Sat, 11:50 AM |
19 |
|
E3 | B3 Athletics Oray |
49 |
Pool: F (16)
| |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
F3 | WM Lakers Midwest |
41 |
Fri, 6:00 PM |
8 |
|
F1 | STORM National |
58 |
F4 | Team Magic |
59 |
Fri, 8:20 PM |
14 |
|
F2 | Hoop Dreams Academy |
38 |
F1 | STORM National |
65 |
Sat, 10:40 AM |
6 |
|
F2 | Hoop Dreams Academy |
46 |
F3 | WM Lakers Midwest |
38 |
Sat, 10:40 AM |
14 |
|
F4 | Team Magic |
39 |
Pool: G (16)
| |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
G1 | GLORY Basketball |
45 |
Fri, 9:30 PM |
17 |
|
G2 | Ballers Elite |
52 |
G3 | The PREP Academy |
27 |
Fri, 9:30 PM |
18 |
|
G4 | REAL - Boofman |
50 |
G3 | The PREP Academy |
24 |
Sat, 11:50 AM |
9 |
|
G1 | GLORY Basketball |
64 |
G4 | REAL - Boofman |
28 |
Sat, 11:50 AM |
14 |
|
G2 | Ballers Elite |
66 |
Pool: H (16)
| |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
H3 | OPS - Rhinehart |
63 |
Fri, 9:30 PM |
11 |
|
H1 | REACH - Bufford |
49 |
H4 | Macomb Cnty |
39 |
Fri, 9:30 PM |
12 |
|
H2 | Peak Vision - Chris |
38 |
H1 | REACH - Bufford |
57 |
Sat, 10:40 AM |
8 |
|
H2 | Peak Vision - Chris |
47 |
H3 | OPS - Rhinehart |
65 |
Sat, 11:50 AM |
8 |
|
H4 | Macomb Cnty |
38 |
Pool: I (16)
| |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
I1 | Motor City 3SGB |
55 |
Fri, 7:10 PM |
14 |
|
I2 | B3 Athletics DeYoung |
32 |
I3 | REAL - Booher |
12 |
Fri, 7:10 PM |
15 |
|
I4 | Moneyball East |
56 |
I3 | REAL - Booher |
22 |
Sat, 10:40 AM |
19 |
|
I1 | Motor City 3SGB |
60 |
I4 | Moneyball East |
54 |
Sat, 11:50 AM |
18 |
|
I2 | B3 Athletics DeYoung |
29 |
Pool: J (16)
| |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
J3 | Lakeside |
45 |
Sat, 8:20 AM |
15 |
|
J4 | Indiana Game Gold |
54 |
J1 | Underrated Elite |
65 |
Sat, 9:30 AM |
15 |
|
J2 | BNB |
43 |
J3 | Lakeside |
40 |
Sat, 11:50 AM |
16 |
|
J1 | Underrated Elite |
55 |
J4 | Indiana Game Gold |
64 |
Sat, 11:50 AM |
15 |
|
J2 | BNB |
37 |
Pool: K (16)
| |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
K4 | WM Lakers |
31 |
Fri, 6:00 PM |
15 |
|
K2 | The CITY National |
57 |
K3 | OPS - Latham |
59 |
Fri, 8:20 PM |
15 |
|
K1 | Young Hustle NXT |
45 |
K1 | Young Hustle NXT |
44 |
Sat, 8:20 AM |
9 |
|
K2 | The CITY National |
56 |
K3 | OPS - Latham |
60 |
Sat, 8:20 AM |
16 |
|
K4 | WM Lakers |
25 |
Pool: L (16)
| |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
L3 | The SHORE National |
37 |
Fri, 7:10 PM |
16 |
|
L1 | WM Lakers NY2LA |
76 |
L4 | Parallel 45 |
43 |
Fri, 8:20 PM |
16 |
|
L2 | 5Star - Janes |
47 |
L3 | The SHORE National |
65 |
Sat, 9:30 AM |
14 |
|
L4 | Parallel 45 |
45 |
L1 | WM Lakers NY2LA |
50 |
Sat, 10:40 AM |
15 |
|
L2 | 5Star - Janes |
40 |
Pool: M (16)
| |
GAME | TIME | CT |
|
M1 | MI Mustangs |
25 |
Fri, 9:30 PM |
19 |
|
M2 | Northcoast Premier |
56 |
M2 | Northcoast Premier |
76 |
Sat, 9:30 AM |
17 |
|
M3 | REAL - Keipert |
39 |
M3 | REAL - Keipert |
46 |
Sat, 11:50 AM |
17 |
|
M1 | MI Mustangs |
51 |